Canette en aluminium 250 ml de boisson énergétique pomme ACM

Canette alu de 250 ml de boisson énergétique saveur pomme pour distributeurs internationaux. Le format court et compact optimise l’espace en rayon et l’efficacité du transport. La saveur pomme équilibrée cible les occasions de consommation modérée. Adaptée à une production en grande série avec un contrôle qualité constant.

Personnaliser l'emballage

Aperçu

The global energy drink market faces saturation with repetitive offerings. Distributors struggle to differentiate their portfolios with products that balance consumer appeal with logistical efficiency. Our 250ml ACM Energy Drink Apple Flavour Short Can addresses this gap directly.

Advanced Energy Drink Packaging Innovation

This compact apple energy drink alu-can represents a deliberate packaging evolution. The 250ml short can format reduces shelf space requirements by approximately 30% compared to standard 330ml cans. This creates immediate advantages for retail partners dealing with constrained display areas.

Aluminum construction ensures superior product protection during transit. The material provides an effective barrier against light and oxygen. This maintains flavor integrity across extended distribution channels. The shorter profile enhances stacking stability in both warehouse and retail environments.

Strategic Beverage Market Positioning

Apple flavor occupies a unique position within the energy drink segment. It offers familiar taste recognition while avoiding the oversaturation of citrus variants. This creates opportunities for market penetration without direct competition against established flavor leaders.

The 250ml volume aligns with contemporary consumption patterns. Modern consumers increasingly prefer moderate portion sizes for controlled energy intake. This positions the product favorably against larger formats that may contribute to waste or overconsumption concerns.

Distribution networks benefit from the compact dimensions. Reduced package size translates to higher unit density per pallet. This optimizes shipping efficiency and lowers per-unit transportation costs. The aluminum can format is universally compatible with existing filling and handling infrastructure.

Commercial Beverage Production Capabilities

Our manufacturing approach emphasizes scalability and consistency. The production line accommodates high-volume runs while maintaining precise flavor calibration. This ensures uniform taste profile delivery across all production batches.

Quality control protocols exceed standard industry requirements. Each batch undergoes multiple verification stages before release. This commitment to consistency builds distributor confidence in product reliability.

The formulation incorporates carefully selected ingredients for balanced performance. The apple flavor profile delivers refreshing taste characteristics suitable for diverse consumption occasions. The energy component provides the expected functional support without overwhelming sensory attributes.

This product represents a calculated response to specific market demands. It combines practical packaging innovation with strategic flavor selection. The result is a commercially viable offering designed for distributor success in competitive beverage markets.

Emballage

Formats

Choisissez le format d'emballage adapté aux besoins de votre marché. Nous proposons plusieurs tailles et matériaux pour les projets de marque privée et OEM/ODM.

Canette aluminium

Bouteille PET

Bouteille en verre

Ce produit est expédié en 250ml canette en aluminium. D'autres tailles de canettes, ainsi que des bouteilles PET et en verre, sont disponibles pour les projets OEM/ODM.

Emballage extérieur

Unités d'expédition

Plusieurs formats d'emballage extérieur vous aident à optimiser les coûts, la protection et la présentation en rayon.

Unités par carton

Carton

Choisissez-en un
Plateau (24 canettes) – Canette aluminium 250ml (Slim)

Plateau (24 canettes)

  • Plateau ouvert sous film rétractable
  • Adapté à la vente au détail et à la distribution
  • Design personnalisé disponible
Boîte (24 canettes) – Canette aluminium 250ml (Slim)

Boîte (24 canettes)

  • Carton d'exportation imprimé
  • Robuste et prêt pour l'export
  • Impression personnalisée disponible

Pack

Facultatif
Pack de 6 sous film plastique (4 × 6 canettes) – Canette aluminium 250ml (Slim)

Pack de 6 sous film plastique (4 × 6 canettes)

  • Pack de 6 sous film rétractable
  • Idéal pour la distribution moderne
  • Plusieurs options de design
Boîte en carton pour pack de 4 (6 × 4 canettes) – Canette aluminium 250ml (Slim)

Boîte en carton pour pack de 4 (6 × 4 canettes)

  • Support en carton pour 4 unités
  • Présentation premium en rayon
  • Impression personnalisée disponible

Chargement du conteneur

Logistique

Nous recommandons l'expédition par conteneurs maritimes. Les chiffres ci-dessous sont des estimations et peuvent varier selon les spécifications du produit, le matériau d'emballage et le fournisseur.

Taille de l'emballageUnités/
Carton
Chargement au sol
Conteneur 20ft
Conteneur 20ft chargé sur palettes
Cartons/palettePalettes/conteneur
24 Canettes290017010
24 Canettes309018010
24 Canettes228015610
24 Canettes240015010
24 Canettes228015610
24 Canettes214214010
12 Canettes300020010
24 Canettes14509010

La ligne en surbrillance correspond à votre choix d'emballage. Sélectionnez une ligne pour calculer avec ses valeurs.

Calculer le chargement du conteneur

Saisissez la quantité de cartons et choisissez le mode de chargement pour voir le nombre estimé de palettes et de conteneurs 20ft.

Cartons
Mode de chargement

Résultat du chargement (estimé)

– Palettes
Conteneur (20ft)
– Cartons sur la dernière palette

Qualité

Une qualité certifiée pour les marchés mondiaux

ACMFOOD peut fournir FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, ainsi que les certifications ou documents de conformité spécifiques requis pour votre marché cible.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Prêt à lancer ce produit sur votre marché ?

Obtenez la fiche technique, personnalisez le produit et demandez un devis à notre équipe OEM/ODM.

  1. Consulter les spécifications Télécharger la fiche produit (PDF)
  2. Faites-le à votre image Personnaliser l'emballage
  3. Obtenir votre devis

Vous préférez parler à un commercial ?

Contactez-nous