320ml ACM Lychee Juice Drink Sleek Can

Sleek 320ml alu-can lychee juice designed for export-ready distribution. Lightweight aluminum packaging withstands long transit routes without loss of aroma or sweetness, while scalable production and OEM labeling support private brand launches. A reliable choice for distributors building out an Asian-fruit beverage lineup.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Lychee is one of the most recognizable Asian fruit flavors in export markets, but its delicate floral aroma is also one of the easiest to lose in transit. Our 320ml ACM Lychee Juice in sleek alu-can packaging is engineered to keep that aroma intact from factory to shelf.

Packaging Built to Protect Delicate Flavor

Unlike PET bottles, the aluminum can fully blocks UV light and oxygen ingress — the two main causes of aroma loss in fruit juice. That barrier protection lets distributors ship lychee juice over long ocean routes without the flavor drop-off common in lighter packaging formats.

The sleek can shape also reduces shipping volume per unit, helping distributors fit more product into each container.

Manufacturing Consistency at Scale

Production runs under FSSC 22000, HACCP and ISO 22000 certification, with lychee pulp sourced and tested for consistency across every batch. This lets distributors plan inventory with confidence instead of adjusting for batch-to-batch variation.

OEM and private label service is available, covering custom can artwork and formulation adjustments such as sweetness or dilution ratio for different regional markets.

Working with Us as a Distributor

Orders start from 500 cartons under T/T payment terms, shipped from Ho Chi Minh City Port with a 15-30 day lead time. Pair lychee with other flavors from our fresh fruit juice line to build a mixed-SKU order in a single shipment.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans340024010
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us