320ml ACM Mango Sparkling Drink Sleek Can

Feature:

ACM Mango Sparkling Drink 320ml delivers a refreshing combination of tropical mango flavor and light carbonation, creating a smooth, easy-to-drink sparkling beverage. The balanced sweetness and gentle fizz make it suitable for everyday enjoyment across a wide range of consumers.

Packaged in a compact 320ml aluminum can, the product is convenient for on-the-go consumption at work, school, travel, or outdoor activities. The can format also supports fast chilling and efficient handling in modern retail and export distribution.

Ideal for summer refreshment, short breaks, social gatherings, and casual consumption, ACM Mango Sparkling Drink stands out from ordinary carbonated drinks thanks to its clean mango profile and consistent ACM formulation. The product is part of ACM’s fruit-flavored sparkling drink range, developed for both branded sales and OEM / private label projects.

How to use:
Tastes better when chilled.
Storage:
Store in a cool, dry place. Use immediately after opening.
  • Fruit-Flavored
  • Sparkling
Customize packaging

Overview

PRODUCT INFORMATION

Product Overview

ACM Mango Sparkling Drink delivers a tropical sparkling experience with a smooth mango flavor and refreshing carbonation. The drink is designed for consumers who prefer fruity sweetness balanced with a light, bubbly finish.

Packaged in a 320ml aluminum can, the product supports convenience, fast cooling, and efficient export logistics. With a 24-month shelf life, it is suitable for international distribution and private label programs.

Flavor Profile and Consumer Appeal

The mango flavor is rich, sweet, and aromatic, creating a vibrant tropical sensation. Carbonation enhances freshness, making the drink appealing to warm-climate markets and young consumers.

Convenient Aluminum Can Packaging

  • Lightweight and export-friendly

  • Quick chilling for immediate refreshment

  • Suitable for vending machines and modern retail

  • Strong protection against light and oxygen

OEM / ODM Customization Capability

Customization options include mango intensity, sweetness level, carbonation level, can artwork, and private label branding.

Manufacturing Quality and Export Readiness

Produced under certified quality systems, ensuring consistent flavor, stable carbonation, and long shelf life for global markets.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us