330ml ACM Kiwi Juice Drink Aluminum Can

330ml alu-can kiwi juice designed for international distribution. Superior packaging protects flavor and color during transit. Meets diverse regulatory standards with complete documentation support. Ideal for distributors targeting premium convenience retail channels.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Expanding a beverage brand internationally requires more than simply finding a juice supplier. Importers and brand owners need a manufacturing partner capable of delivering consistent product quality, reliable production capacity, and flexible branding solutions. Our 330ml aluminum can kiwi juice is developed specifically for businesses seeking OEM, ODM, private label, and white label kiwi juice manufacturing for global markets.

Kiwi Juice OEM Manufacturing for International Markets

Our kiwi juice OEM service enables distributors, wholesalers, and beverage companies to launch premium kiwi juice products without investing in their own production facilities. Every batch is manufactured under strict quality management systems to ensure consistent taste, color, and nutritional value.

The export quality kiwi juice alu-can is packaged in a durable aluminum can that protects the juice from oxygen, moisture, and light exposure. This helps preserve the fresh kiwi flavor while extending shelf life, making it an ideal solution for long-distance export.

Whether you are supplying supermarkets, convenience stores, food service, or online retail channels, our export-ready kiwi juice provides reliable performance throughout the international supply chain.

OEM, ODM, Private Label and White Label Solutions

Different businesses require different manufacturing models. We provide flexible cooperation options to match your business strategy.

Our OEM kiwi juice service allows customers to supply their own product specifications while we manufacture according to strict production standards.

Businesses looking for complete product development can choose our ODM kiwi juice service. Our R&D team assists with beverage formulation, sweetness level, fruit concentration, packaging selection, and product positioning to create a unique kiwi juice tailored to your target market.

For companies focused on building their own brand, our private label kiwi juice service offers fully customized packaging, label design, and branding. You receive a market-ready product carrying your own trademark while benefiting from our manufacturing expertise.

Customers seeking a faster market launch often prefer our white label kiwi juice solution. This option allows businesses to use proven product formulas with customized branding, reducing product development time while maintaining premium quality.

Premium Aluminum Can Packaging

Packaging plays an important role in maintaining beverage quality during transportation and storage. Our aluminum can packaging offers excellent protection against external environmental factors, helping preserve the juice’s natural freshness without compromising flavor.

Compared with many conventional packaging formats, aluminum cans are lightweight, durable, and highly recyclable. They also improve pallet efficiency during shipping, allowing more products to be transported while reducing logistics costs for international buyers.

The attractive metallic appearance also creates strong shelf visibility, helping brands stand out in competitive retail environments.

If you are expanding your beverage portfolio, you can also explore our complete range of fresh fruit juice products, all available through OEM, ODM, private label, and white label manufacturing services.

Designed for Global Export

Global beverage brands must comply with different food safety regulations across various markets. Our export process is designed to simplify international trade by providing comprehensive documentation, including certificates of origin, certificates of analysis, and other export documents required by importing countries.

Our manufacturing facilities operate under internationally recognized quality management systems, ensuring every shipment meets consistent production standards. This allows importers to confidently distribute kiwi juice across North America, Europe, the Middle East, Africa, Asia, and Oceania.

Build Your Beverage Brand with a Trusted Manufacturing Partner

The demand for healthy fruit beverages continues to grow worldwide, creating opportunities for businesses entering the premium juice market. Partnering with an experienced kiwi juice OEM, ODM, private label, and white label manufacturer allows you to launch products faster while reducing manufacturing risks.

With stable production capacity, flexible customization options, reliable export support, and premium aluminum can packaging, we help distributors, retailers, and beverage brands build successful kiwi juice product lines for international markets.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 330ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans340024010
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us