320ml ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Peach Flavor Sleek Can

320ml peach sparkling coconut water in export-ready aluminum cans. Designed for global distribution with consistent quality and scalable production.

Customize packaging

Overview

Modern Sparkling Coconut Solutions

Global beverage markets face saturation with traditional offerings. Distributors struggle to differentiate portfolios. The solution lies in modern peach sparkling coconut alu-can innovation.

This 320ml format addresses shelf space optimization. The sleek aluminum construction ensures product integrity. It withstands rigorous shipping conditions without compromise.

Peach flavor integration creates immediate consumer appeal. The tropical-citrus combination drives repeat purchases. Market testing confirms strong initial trial rates.

Export-Ready Packaging Advantages

Aluminum cans deliver superior protection versus plastic alternatives. They maintain carbonation levels throughout distribution cycles. Lightweight construction reduces shipping costs significantly.

The 320ml volume aligns with contemporary consumption patterns. It fits convenience store coolers and vending machines perfectly. Single-serve portions minimize waste while maximizing profitability.

Printing technology allows full-color brand customization. Private label opportunities exist across all markets. Turnaround times meet aggressive launch schedules.

Manufacturing Scalability

Production facilities operate with ISO-certified standards. Batch consistency ensures uniform taste profile delivery. Quality control protocols exceed international requirements.

Vertical integration controls raw material sourcing. Coconut water extraction follows hygienic processing methods. Peach flavoring uses natural essence formulations.

Carbonation levels are calibrated for optimal mouthfeel. The balance avoids excessive sweetness while delivering refreshment. Technical specifications support regulatory compliance globally.

Minimum order quantities accommodate market testing phases. Volume discounts apply to container load shipments. Flexible payment terms facilitate business expansion.

Logistics partnerships streamline international distribution. Documentation support includes certificates of analysis. Customs clearance assistance accelerates market entry.

The sparkling beverage category shows consistent growth across regions. Consumer preference shifts toward lightly sweetened options. This product occupies a strategic position within that trend.

Competitive analysis reveals pricing advantages. Production efficiencies translate to margin improvements. Private label programs capture additional revenue streams.

Marketing collateral supports retail activation. Point-of-sale materials drive consumer awareness. Digital assets facilitate e-commerce integration.

Sample programs allow taste verification before commitment. Technical data sheets provide formulation transparency. Production timelines match promotional calendars.

The coconut water segment demonstrates resilience during economic fluctuations. Premium positioning maintains price stability. Innovation prevents commoditization pressures.

Strategic partnerships with distributors create market penetration. Exclusive territory arrangements protect investment. Co-marketing initiatives amplify brand building.

R&D continues flavor development pipelines. Future extensions will address emerging taste preferences. The platform supports portfolio expansion efficiently.

Contact our export team for detailed specifications. Request commercial samples for evaluation. Discuss volume requirements and delivery schedules.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us