320ml ACM Merci Merci Apple Juice Drink with Nata de Coco PET Bottle

Features:

ACM Merci Merci Apple Juice with Nata de Coco 320ml is a refreshing fruit beverage created to deliver a clean, crisp, and enjoyable drinking experience. Made with apple juice and combined with chewy nata de coco, the product offers both freshness and texture in every sip.

Moreover, the natural apple flavor brings a light sweetness and smooth finish, making the drink easy to consume throughout the day. With a shelf life of 24 months, the product supports export distribution, private label projects, and large scale retail supply.

Customize packaging

Overview

320ml ACM Merci Merci Apple Juice Drink with Nata de Coco PET Bottle - 1320ml ACM Merci Merci Apple Juice Drink with Nata de Coco PET Bottle - 2

Product Overview

ACM Merci Merci Apple Juice with Nata de Coco 320ml is a refreshing fruit beverage created to deliver a clean, crisp, and enjoyable drinking experience. Made with apple juice and combined with chewy nata de coco, the product offers both freshness and texture in every sip.

Moreover, the natural apple flavor brings a light sweetness and smooth finish, making the drink easy to consume throughout the day. With a shelf life of 24 months, the product supports export distribution, private label projects, and large scale retail supply.

Flavor Profile and Consumer Appeal

Apple juice provides a crisp, mildly sweet, and refreshing taste that appeals to a broad range of consumers. At the same time, nata de coco adds a pleasant chewiness that enhances mouthfeel and overall enjoyment.

As a result, the product suits daily consumption and performs well across different age groups. Furthermore, the familiar apple flavor combined with nata de coco makes it approachable while still offering added value compared to standard fruit juices.

Convenient PET Bottle Packaging

ACM Merci Merci Apple Juice with Nata de Coco is packaged in a 320ml PET bottle designed for portability and convenience. The compact size supports portion control and on the go consumption.

In addition, PET packaging ensures durability during transportation and efficiency in storage and display. Consequently, the product fits smoothly into convenience stores, supermarkets, cafés, and export logistics systems.

OEM ODM Customization Capability

As a professional beverage manufacturer in Vietnam, ACM offers flexible OEM and ODM services for the Merci Merci product line. Partners can customize juice content, sweetness level, nata de coco size, and overall formulation according to target market needs.

Furthermore, ACM supports private label branding, packaging design, and market specific labeling compliance. This allows brands to launch customized apple juice products efficiently while maintaining consistent quality.

Manufacturing Quality and Export Readiness

ACM operates under strict quality management systems in accordance with FSSC, HACCP, and ISO standards. Each production batch follows controlled processes to ensure safety, consistency, and shelf life stability.

Therefore, ACM Merci Merci Apple Juice with Nata de Coco meets the technical and regulatory requirements of multiple international markets, including Asia, the Middle East, and other export regions, supporting long term global distribution and partnership.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml pet bottle. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Tray (24 bottles)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Box (24 bottles)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Bottles185013210
24 Bottles168812010
24 Bottles14509610
12 Bottles280020010
12 Bottles145010410
12 Bottles9807210

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us