330ml ACM Aloe Vera Drink PET Bottle

330ml PET bottle aloe vera drink for international distributors. Export-optimized packaging ensures product integrity during transit. Original flavor profile appeals to broad consumer demographics. Scalable production supports growing market demand across global regions.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

Global beverage distributors face a common challenge: sourcing authentic aloe vera drinks that maintain consistent flavor profiles across international shipments. Temperature fluctuations, extended transit times, and varying storage conditions can compromise product integrity. The 330ml ACM Aloe Vera Drink Original Flavour addresses this directly with PET bottle packaging engineered for export durability.

Innovative Aloe Vera Beverage for Market Expansion

Consumer demand for recognizable, straightforward beverage options continues to grow in convenience channels worldwide. The original flavor profile eliminates guesswork for first-time aloe vera consumers while delivering the expected refreshment. This 330ml format aligns with single-serve purchasing patterns in retail environments from Southeast Asia to Middle Eastern markets.

PET packaging provides practical advantages for logistics operations. The material withstands handling during bulk transportation while maintaining visual clarity that showcases the beverage’s appearance. This combination of functional packaging and accessible flavor creates a product positioned for rapid shelf movement.

Balanced Beverage Solution for Distribution Networks

Supply chain efficiency requires products that minimize complications at every touchpoint. The standardized 330ml volume integrates seamlessly with existing warehouse systems and display configurations. This consistency reduces training requirements for retail staff while providing familiar portion sizing for end consumers.

Manufacturing scalability ensures reliable inventory replenishment for growing distribution partnerships. Production capabilities support both regional customization and global standardization requirements. The original flavor serves as a foundation for market-specific variations while maintaining core product recognition.

International beverage regulations vary significantly across target markets. The formulation considers these differences while delivering consistent sensory characteristics. This balance between compliance and consistency reduces market-entry barriers for distribution partners exploring new territories.

Distribution partnerships thrive when product performance matches market positioning. The original aloe vera PET beverage delivers this alignment through deliberate design choices. From packaging durability to flavor accessibility, each element supports commercial objectives for importers and wholesalers building beverage portfolios.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 330ml pet bottle. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Tray (24 bottles)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

Box (24 bottles)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 bottles)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles) – PET bottle 500ml (Ø28mm)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 bottles)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Bottles185013210
24 Bottles168812010
24 Bottles14509610
12 Bottles280020010
12 Bottles145010410
12 Bottles9807210

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us