330ml ACM Natural Lychee Juice Drink Aluminum Can

Features:

Lychee is a tropical fruit with an attractive aroma, sweet taste, and is rich in vitamin C and antioxidants that are good for health.

The journey of 330ml Natural Lychee Juice 50% begins with ripe lychees, carefully harvested from orchards in tropical climates. Made with 50% pure lychee juice, we preserve the natural flavor and nutritional value of lychees in every can.

With a modern production process and strict quality control system, this juice is delicately blended to deliver a pure, fresh flavor – suitable for all ages and any time of the day.

 330ml Natural Lychee Juice 50% is the ideal choice to quench thirst, replenish energy, and enjoy the authentic taste of tropical lychee every day.

330ml Alu-can natural lychee juice with 50% fruit content for international distributors. Export-ready packaging ensures shelf stability during global shipping. Authentic lychee flavor meets clean label trends. Ideal for private label customization and wholesale partnerships in premium juice segments.

  • Ready-to-Drink
Customize packaging

Overview

 

 

330ml ACM Natural Lychee Juice Drink Aluminum Can - 1

Global beverage distributors face increasing demand for authentic fruit flavors with clean ingredient profiles. The 330ml Alu-can natural lychee juice addresses this market gap directly. With 50% real fruit content, this product meets consumer expectations for genuine taste experiences without artificial additives.

Export-Ready Lychee Juice Packaging

The 330ml Alu-can format provides optimal shelf stability for international shipping. Aluminum packaging protects flavor integrity during extended transit periods. This durability reduces product loss and maintains consistent quality across distribution channels.

Standardized 330ml sizing fits global retail requirements seamlessly. The Alu-can design offers excellent stacking efficiency for warehouse storage. These logistical advantages translate directly to cost savings for import partners.

Natural Fruit Content Market Positioning

Lychee’s distinctive flavor profile creates differentiation in crowded juice categories. The 50% fruit content delivers authentic taste that stands out against diluted alternatives. This composition appeals to consumers seeking genuine fruit experiences.

Asian fruit flavors demonstrate strong growth in Western markets. Lychee represents an emerging category with premium positioning potential. The natural formulation aligns with clean label trends driving current beverage innovation.

Manufacturing capabilities support large-scale production for wholesale distribution. Consistent batch quality ensures reliable supply for retail partnerships. The product’s stability allows flexible inventory management across seasonal fluctuations.

B2B Partnership Opportunities

Private label customization options enable brand differentiation for retail partners. The 330ml Alu-can format accepts various labeling technologies for customized branding. This flexibility supports diverse market entry strategies.

Minimum order quantities accommodate both emerging and established distributors. Production scalability matches partner growth trajectories without supply chain disruption. The product’s export documentation compliance simplifies international trade procedures.

Technical specifications include detailed composition analysis for regulatory approval processes. Quality control protocols exceed standard industry requirements for premium positioning. These operational advantages reduce barriers to market entry for distribution partners.

The natural lychee juice 330ml Alu-can represents a strategic addition to beverage portfolios targeting premium fruit juice segments. Its combination of authentic flavor and practical packaging creates multiple revenue opportunities. Distribution partners can leverage this product to capture growing demand for Asian fruit flavors in global markets.

Explore our complete range of fresh fruit juice options for additional portfolio expansion. The natural lychee formulation complements existing tropical fruit offerings while creating new market opportunities.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 330ml alu-can standard. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 330ml (Standard)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us