320ml ACM Sparkling Coconut Water Orange Flavor Sleek Can

320ml alu-can sparkling coconut water with orange flavor. Export-ready beverage for international distributors. Scalable production with private label options.

Customize packaging

Overview

Modern Sparkling Coconut Water for Expanding Markets

The global beverage landscape is shifting. Consumers seek alternatives to traditional sodas and juices. Distributors need products that stand out on shelves. This creates a gap in the market for innovative, ready-to-drink options.

Our sparkling coconut water orange alu-can addresses this need directly. It combines natural coconut water with a hint of citrus. The result is a unique profile that captures attention. This is not just another flavored water.

Market data shows rising demand for functional beverages. Coconut water provides natural electrolytes. The sparkling format adds a premium feel. Orange flavor enhances drinkability. This product targets multiple consumer segments simultaneously.

Export-Ready Packaging and Scalable Production

International logistics require durable packaging. The 320ml alu-can meets this demand perfectly. It offers superior protection during transit. The material is lightweight, reducing shipping costs. Tamper-evident seals ensure product integrity upon arrival.

Our manufacturing process is designed for scale. We can handle large-volume orders without quality compromise. Production lines are optimized for efficiency. This allows for competitive pricing in bulk purchases. Private label options are available for brand owners.

The sparkling beverage category is growing rapidly. This product fits seamlessly into that expansion. It can be positioned alongside premium sodas or health drinks. The versatility increases its market potential significantly.

We maintain strict quality control throughout production. Every batch is tested for consistency. This ensures your customers receive the same experience every time. Reliable quality builds brand loyalty in competitive markets.

Strategic Positioning for Distribution Channels

Retailers face crowded beverage aisles. New products must justify their shelf space. This sparkling coconut water offers clear differentiation. Its unique flavor profile creates a point of difference. The alu-can format appeals to on-the-go consumers.

Consider placement in multiple store sections. It works in the health drink aisle. It also fits in the sparkling water section. Some retailers may place it with juice products. This flexibility increases sales opportunities.

The product supports various consumption occasions. It serves as a midday refreshment option. It works as a mixer for cocktails. It provides a lighter alternative to sugary drinks. This broad usage expands its market reach.

We provide comprehensive marketing support for distributors. This includes point-of-sale materials and digital assets. Our team helps with category management strategies. We work with partners to maximize product visibility and turnover.

Global beverage trends favor this combination. Natural ingredients remain a top priority. Sparkling formats continue to gain popularity. Convenient packaging drives impulse purchases. This product aligns with all these consumer preferences.

Contact our team to discuss volume requirements. We can customize orders based on your market needs. Sample shipments are available for quality verification. Let’s build a partnership for the growing coconut water segment.

Packaging

Formats

Choose the packaging format that fits your market needs. We offer multiple sizes and materials for private label and OEM/ODM projects.

Aluminum Can

PET Bottle

Glass Bottle

This product ships in a 320ml alu-can sleek. Other can sizes, PET and glass bottles are available for OEM/ODM projects.

Outer Packaging

Shipping units

Multiple outer packaging formats help you optimize cost, protection and shelf presentation.

Units per carton

Carton

Choose one
Tray (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Tray (24 cans)

  • Open tray with shrink film
  • Suitable for retail and distribution
  • Custom design available
Box (24 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

Box (24 cans)

  • Printed export carton
  • Strong and export-ready
  • Custom printing available

Pack

Optional
6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

6-pack Plastic Wrap (4 × 6 cans)

  • 6-pack shrink wrap
  • Ideal for modern retail
  • Multiple design options
4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans) – Aluminum can 320ml (Sleek)

4-pack Paper Box (6 × 4 cans)

  • Paperboard carrier for 4 units
  • Premium shelf presentation
  • Custom printing available

Container Loading

Logistics

Our recommended shipping method is via sea freight containers. The figures below are estimates and may vary depending on product specification, packaging material and supplier.

Package SizeUnits/
Carton
Floor Load
20ft Container
Pallet Load 20ft Container
Cartons/PalletPallets/Cont
24 Cans290017010
24 Cans309018010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans240015010
24 Cans228015610
24 Cans214214010
12 Cans300020010
24 Cans14509010

The highlighted row follows your packaging choice. Select any row to calculate with its figures.

Calculate Container Loading

Enter the carton quantity and choose loading method to see the estimated number of pallets and 20ft containers.

Cartons
Loading Method

Loading Result (Estimated)

– Pallets
Container (20ft)
– Cartons on last pallet

Quality

Certified Quality for Global Markets

ACMFOOD can provide FSSC 22000, HACCP, ISO 22000, and market-specific certifications or compliance documents required for your target market.

  • FSSC22000 FSSC 22000
    Food Safety System Certification
  • HACCP HACCP
    Hazard Analysis & Critical Control Points
  • ISO22000 ISO 22000
    Food Safety Management System

Ready to bring this product to your market?

Get the specification, customize the product, and request a quote from our OEM/ODM team.

  1. Review the specs Download product spec (PDF)
  2. Make it yours Customize packaging
  3. Get your quote
Talk to us